Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Vạn Phúc; Phường Vạn Phúc, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội. Điện thoại: 02433824606
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 29/04/2021
Completion date
08:42 29/04/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCĐG.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
0106682472
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
89
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
27/04/2021 17:30
Views: 39
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second