Bidder Selection Plan

Additional investment projects to maintain production and business

  Watching      
Find: 14:47 12/11/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20211139220-00
Publication date
14:35 12/11/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Additional investment projects to maintain production and business
Investor
Minerals Joint Stock Company No 3 Vimico
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20211138766-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
08/11/2021
Approval ID
165/QĐ-KS3
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Filter name, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Supply 04 dump trucks 20 tons
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own capital and commercial loans
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Provide 01 excavator, reverse bear, bucket capacity 1.4-2m3
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own capital and commercial loans
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Additional investment projects to maintain production and business". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Additional investment projects to maintain production and business" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second