Bidder Selection Plan

Building Dak To District Statistical Office, Kon Tum Province

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 12:48 26/03/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190364035-00
Publication date
12:48 26/03/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Building Dak To District Statistical Office, Kon Tum Province
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190345968-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
12/03/2019
Approval ID
147/QĐ-TCTK
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Building Dak To District Statistical Office, Kon Tum Province
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
260 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Development capital
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Building Dak To District Statistical Office, Kon Tum Province". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Building Dak To District Statistical Office, Kon Tum Province" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 102

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second