Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 17.65%, Construction 82.35%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,125,939,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,073,444,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.65%, Construction 82.35%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,125,939,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,073,444,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and repair works of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
06/06/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT THẨM TRA KÍNH LÚP
06/06/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỌ LỘC
06/06/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selection of construction and repair contractors of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
06/06/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN LỢI KON TUM
06/06/2024 13:54
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum with the form Competitive Offer.
11/04/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Department of Dak Glei - Ngoc Hoi area, Kon Tum province of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum with 5 bidding package.
08/04/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Workhouse repair of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
15/08/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Workhouse repair of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Workhouse repair of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
25/07/2023 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
06/06/2024 14:18
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT THẨM TRA KÍNH LÚP
06/06/2024 14:15
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỌ LỘC
06/06/2024 14:11
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Consulting on selection of construction and repair contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
06/06/2024 14:03
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN LỢI KON TUM
06/06/2024 13:54
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the office with 3 participating contractors .
18/04/2024 17:34
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office in the form Competitive Offer .
11/04/2024 15:40
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Department of Dak Glei - Ngoc Hoi area, Kon Tum province with 5 bidding package .
08/04/2024 14:11
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Workhouse repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYNH ĐẠT
15/08/2023 15:14
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bidding package Workhouse repair with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2023 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and repair works of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
06/06/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT THẨM TRA KÍNH LÚP
06/06/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỌ LỘC
06/06/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selection of construction and repair contractors of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN PHÁT
06/06/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN LỢI KON TUM
06/06/2024 13:54
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum with the form Competitive Offer.
11/04/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Department of Dak Glei - Ngoc Hoi area, Kon Tum province of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum with 5 bidding package.
08/04/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Workhouse repair of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
15/08/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Workhouse repair of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Workhouse repair of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum.
25/07/2023 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted 17 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thống kê tỉnh Kon Tum has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects