Bidder Selection Plan

Building online public service level 3

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 18:50 21/06/2017
Contractor selection plan ID
20170617416-00
Publication date
18:50 21/06/2017
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Building online public service level 3
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Investment projects
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
14/06/2017
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Tender package No 1: Deployment of Level 3 Online Public Services of the Department of Radiation and Nuclear Safety
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
240 days from the date of signing the contract
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
VND 1,500,000,000 from the State budget (scientific cause) and VND 360,744,000 from the lawful revenue of the Department of Radiation and Nuclear Safety
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One phase, one dossier bag
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
60 days from the date of approval of the contractor selection plan
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Building online public service level 3". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Building online public service level 3" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second