Bidder Selection Plan

Choose a contractor to supply automatic weighing and bagging systems

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 16:26 29/03/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180389629-00
Publication date
16:26 29/03/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Choose a contractor to supply automatic weighing and bagging systems
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180387641-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
27/03/2018
Approval ID
02/TC-KT/2018
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Provide automatic weighing and bagging system
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
50 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Self-possessed
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
April 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Choose a contractor to supply automatic weighing and bagging systems". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Choose a contractor to supply automatic weighing and bagging systems" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 62

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second