Provide automatic weighing and bagging system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide automatic weighing and bagging system
Name of project
Mua mới 01 hệ thống cấp liệu và đóng bao bằng cân tự động
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
400.000.000 VND
Tender value
400.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:00 11/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
64/TB-XD/2018
Approval date
12/04/2018
Completion date
16:06 13/04/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312504972 0312504972

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị nâng Nam Việt

347.000.000 VND 50 day 50 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second