Bidder Selection Plan

Construction

  Watching      
Find: 15:22 20/01/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210136613-00
Publication date
14:50 20/01/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Construction
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Văn Yên
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210136502-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
23/12/2020
Approval ID
2441/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Construction of construction work items
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
300 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding for site clearance to implement the project of traffic connection in the northern mountainous provinces
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Construction". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Construction" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 52

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second