Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 56.52%, Consultancy 43.48%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 252,492,294,113 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 252,016,857,605 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 56.52%, Consulting 43.48%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 252,492,294,113 VND, in which the total winning value is: 252,016,857,605 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 80 bidding packages, of which 70 were won, 9 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 75.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.19% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Điện Biên (16), Ninh Bình (11), Nghệ An (8), Lạng Sơn (7), Khánh Hòa (4), Lâm Đồng (4), Hưng Yên (3), Quảng Trị (3), Thanh Hoá (3), Phú Thọ (3), Quảng Ngãi (2), Bắc Ninh (2), Đồng Nai (2), Hà Nội (1), Lai Châu (1), An Giang (1), Undefined (10)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Điện Biên (16), Nam Định (10), Nghệ An (8), Lạng Sơn (7), Khánh Hòa (4), Quảng Bình (3), Thanh Hoá (3), Thái Bình (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Ninh Bình (2), Hòa Bình (2), Bắc Giang (2), Hà Nội (1), Lai Châu (1), An Giang (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 33 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 42 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 20 contractors in 11 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 9 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 7 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 37 bidding packages with 13 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00045210
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp (nhẹ); đường bộ; cầu; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình công nghiệp (nhẹ).
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT Thủy lợi, Đê điều
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT Thủy lợi, Đê điều
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT Thủy lợi, Đê điều
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (including the cost of energizing and liquidating recovered materials) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
27/07/2022 09:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (Including: Construction cost + cost of acceptance test, energizing and liquidation of recovered materials) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
26/07/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and equipment installation (including cost of energizing acceptance test and recovered materials) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
26/07/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost + reserve for additional items of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
26/07/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction work items of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN THÀNH
26/07/2022 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 35: Construction and installation of power supply works: Huoi Say village, Huoi Diet village, Nam Pien village, Nam Cang 1 village (Tia Tau) Muong Tung commune, Muong Cha district; Pa Lieng village (Hua Nam) Ang Cang commune, Chan 1 village, Chan 2 village, Muong Dang commune, Muong Ang district of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẠNH
08/09/2021 18:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings, estimating rural power supply works from the national grid in Nam Po, Muong Cha, Muong Nhe, Muong Ang, Tua Chua and Dien Bien Dong districts to be implemented in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
01/07/2021 08:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, Design construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
21/05/2021 15:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings and cost estimates Moving technical and industrial infrastructure works for site clearance and construction of road construction projects from Thai Binh city to Cau Ngan - Section passing through the territory of Dong Hung district of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
15/04/2021 11:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings - cost estimates of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
29/03/2021 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT announced the results of the bid package Construction work (including the cost of energizing and liquidating recovered materials) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẠNH
27/07/2022 09:34
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT announced the results of the bid package Construction (Including: Construction cost + cost of acceptance test, energizing and liquidation of recovered materials) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẠNH
26/07/2022 15:48
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and equipment installation (including cost of energizing acceptance test and recovered materials) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẠNH
26/07/2022 15:34
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT announced the results of the bid package Construction cost + reserve for additional items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẠNH
26/07/2022 11:17
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction work items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẠNH, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN THÀNH
26/07/2022 10:10
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT announced the results of the bid package Package 35: Construction and installation of power supply works: Huoi Say village, Huoi Diet village, Nam Pien village, Nam Cang 1 village (Tia Tau) Muong Tung commune, Muong Cha district; Pa Lieng village (Hua Nam) Ang Cang commune, Chan 1 village, Chan 2 village, Muong Dang commune, Muong Ang district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẠNH
08/09/2021 18:02
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT announced the results of the bidding package Package 35: Construction and installation of power supply works: Huoi Say village, Huoi Diet village, Nam Pien village, Nam Cang 1 village (Tia Tau) Muong Tung commune, Muong Cha district; Pa Lieng village (Hua Nam) Ang Cang commune, Chan 1 village, Chan 2 village, Muong Dang commune, Muong Ang district with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2021 18:01
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT publishes Tender Notice Package 35: Construction and installation of power supply works: Huoi Say village, Huoi Diet village, Nam Pien village, Nam Cang 1 village (Tia Tau) Muong Tung commune, Muong Cha district; Pa Lieng village (Hua Nam) Ang Cang commune, Chan 1 village, Chan 2 village, Muong Dang commune, Muong Ang district in the form National competitive bidding .
12/08/2021 11:36
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT publishes the plan Selection of contractors for phase V, under the project of rural electricity supply from the national grid of Dien Bien province in the period 2014-2020 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2021 19:40
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings, estimating rural power supply works from the national grid in Nam Po, Muong Cha, Muong Nhe, Muong Ang, Tua Chua and Dien Bien Dong districts to be implemented in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
01/07/2021 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (including the cost of energizing and liquidating recovered materials) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
27/07/2022 09:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (Including: Construction cost + cost of acceptance test, energizing and liquidation of recovered materials) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
26/07/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and equipment installation (including cost of energizing acceptance test and recovered materials) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
26/07/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost + reserve for additional items of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
26/07/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction work items of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN THÀNH
26/07/2022 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 35: Construction and installation of power supply works: Huoi Say village, Huoi Diet village, Nam Pien village, Nam Cang 1 village (Tia Tau) Muong Tung commune, Muong Cha district; Pa Lieng village (Hua Nam) Ang Cang commune, Chan 1 village, Chan 2 village, Muong Dang commune, Muong Ang district of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẠNH
08/09/2021 18:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings, estimating rural power supply works from the national grid in Nam Po, Muong Cha, Muong Nhe, Muong Ang, Tua Chua and Dien Bien Dong districts to be implemented in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
01/07/2021 08:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, Design construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
21/05/2021 15:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings and cost estimates Moving technical and industrial infrastructure works for site clearance and construction of road construction projects from Thai Binh city to Cau Ngan - Section passing through the territory of Dong Hung district of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
15/04/2021 11:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings - cost estimates of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư Vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng Điện
29/03/2021 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted 23 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NHẬT has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects