There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
24/02/2022
Approval ID
Số 803/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Quyet-dinh-phe-duyet-KHLCNT-Muong-Bat-Dong-Q-Ngoc_nguyenttquangxuong-23-02-2022_16h52p3024.02.2022_09h41p57_signed ban co dau.pdf
The district budget from land use levy shall allocate 80% of the total investment (not exceeding VND 2,800 million), the rest shall be ensured by the commune budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
The district budget from land use levy shall allocate 80% of the total investment (not exceeding VND 2,800 million), the rest shall be ensured by the commune budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
The district budget from land use levy shall allocate 80% of the total investment (not exceeding VND 2,800 million), the rest shall be ensured by the commune budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic without pre-qualification, online
The district budget from land use levy shall allocate 80% of the total investment (not exceeding VND 2,800 million), the rest shall be ensured by the commune budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
Utilities for you:
Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Construction contractor selection plan". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Construction contractor selection plan" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.