Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,449,400,836 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,436,272,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,449,400,836 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,436,272,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating roads from Mr. Truyen Uy Nam culvert to Gia Dai village, Quang Ngoc commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province. Categories: Foundation, road surface and drainage works.
02/11/2022 23:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and expanding the road from Cong Ba The village in Uy Nam village to Anh Nhan alley in Thang Phu village, Quang Ngoc commune.
26/10/2022 19:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and E-HSDT evaluation results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
14/06/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
14/06/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HDBUILD
14/06/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp Hoàng Thạch
31/03/2022 23:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/03/2022 07:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc with 4 bidding package.
01/03/2022 16:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted an investment and development project Dredging, repairing culverts and renewing the bridge over the canal at Real Estate pumping station, Quang Ngoc - Quang Truong, Quang Xuong district.
01/03/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Hạ tầng Đô Thị
14/01/2022 23:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
09/11/2022 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/11/2022 10:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 17:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
25/08/2022 12:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating traffic roads from Bi Do bridge in Ky Vy village to Ong Loi's alley, Thang Phu village, Quang Ngoc commune; Category: Road surface with 5 bidding package .
25/08/2022 10:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and E-HSDT evaluation results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
14/06/2022 10:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG LỘC
14/06/2022 10:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HDBUILD
14/06/2022 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2022 11:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
24/05/2022 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating roads from Mr. Truyen Uy Nam culvert to Gia Dai village, Quang Ngoc commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province. Categories: Foundation, road surface and drainage works.
02/11/2022 23:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and expanding the road from Cong Ba The village in Uy Nam village to Anh Nhan alley in Thang Phu village, Quang Ngoc commune.
26/10/2022 19:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and E-HSDT evaluation results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
14/06/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
14/06/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HDBUILD
14/06/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp Hoàng Thạch
31/03/2022 23:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/03/2022 07:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc with 4 bidding package.
01/03/2022 16:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted an investment and development project Dredging, repairing culverts and renewing the bridge over the canal at Real Estate pumping station, Quang Ngoc - Quang Truong, Quang Xuong district.
01/03/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Hạ tầng Đô Thị
14/01/2022 23:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Ngọc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects