Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation
Name of project
Cải tạo mở rộng tuyến đường từ NVH thôn Xuân Thắng đi thôn Thắng Phú, xã Quảng Ngọc, huyện Quảng Xương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
6.044.836 VND
Tender value
6.044.836 VND
Conversion date
23/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2172/QĐ-UBND của Chủ tịch UBND xã Quảng Ngọc
Approval date
11/05/2022
Completion date
10:53 14/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2802484447 2802484447

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG LỘC

6.044.000 VND 01 month 01
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second