Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 12:46 25/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating traffic roads from Bi Do bridge in Ky Vy village to Ong Loi's alley in Thang Phu village, Quang Ngoc commune; Category: Road surface
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Investor
UBND xã Quảng Ngọc, huyện Quảng Xương, địa chỉ: Xã Quảng Ngọc, huyện Quảng Xương
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating traffic roads from Bi Do bridge in Ky Vy village to Ong Loi's alley, Thang Phu village, Quang Ngoc commune; Category: Road surface
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget capital and other lawful mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 05/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
12:41 25/08/2022
to
17:00 05/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 05/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
76.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích
≥ 0,8 m3
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ
7T-10 T
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành
≥ 8,5 T
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành
≥ 16 T
1
5
Máy ủi
≥ 110 CV
1
6
Máy phát điện
≥ 5 kVA
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23 kW
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 L
2
9
Máy đầm cóc
≥5.5 HP
2
10
Máy đầm bàn
≥1,0 kW
2
11
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5 kW
2
12
Máy toàn đạc
Phù hợp gói thầu
1
13
Máy thủy bình
Phù hợp gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
40,9033 100m3 Theo HSTK
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0,8507 100m3 Theo HSTK
3 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
81,7901 100m3 Theo HSTK
4 Mua đất đá thải đắp nền đường, lề gia cố
9.260,7003 m3 Theo HSTK
5 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
9,73 100m3 Theo HSTK
6 Lót ni lông chống mất nước bê tông
7.645,88 m2 Theo HSTK
7 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
5,692 100m2 Theo HSTK
8 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.588,36 m3 Theo HSTK
9 Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
143,757 10m Theo HSTK
10 Đánh bóng mặt đường
7.435,12 m2 Theo HSTK
11 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
33,5733 100m3 Theo HSTK
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0,384 m3 Theo HSTK
13 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,62 m3 Theo HSTK
14 Ván khuôn móng cầu bản
0,188 100m2 Theo HSTK
15 Bê tông móng cầu bản SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,22 m3 Theo HSTK
16 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn trụ cầu trên cạn
0,2166 100m2 Theo HSTK
17 Bê tôn trụ cầu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,727 m3 Theo HSTK
18 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép dầm cầu đổ tại chỗ
8 m2 Theo HSTK
19 Bê tông dầm cầu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,472 m3 Theo HSTK
20 Ván khuôn mặt cầu bản
0,2004 100m2 Theo HSTK
21 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt cầu, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,2 m3 Theo HSTK
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng cầu, ĐK ≤18mm
0,321 tấn Theo HSTK
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cầu bản, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0265 tấn Theo HSTK
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cầu bản, ĐK ≤18mm
0,5155 tấn Theo HSTK
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0306 tấn Theo HSTK
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1223 tấn Theo HSTK
27 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt cầu, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0,0533 tấn Theo HSTK
28 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt cầu, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0,7809 tấn Theo HSTK
29 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,836 m3 Theo HSTK
30 Ván khuôn đáy cống, chân khay
0,0921 100m2 Theo HSTK
31 Bê tông đáy cống, khe van SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,442 m3 Theo HSTK
32 Ván khuôn thân cống
0,544 100m2 Theo HSTK
33 Bê tông thân cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8,925 m3 Theo HSTK
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0,2442 tấn Theo HSTK
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống, ĐK >10mm
1,0634 tấn Theo HSTK
36 Ván khuôn tường cánh cống
0,1042 100m2 Theo HSTK
37 Bê tông tường cánh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,302 m3 Theo HSTK
38 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,3272 100m3 Theo HSTK
39 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
5,616 m3 Theo HSTK
40 Lắp đặt cống bê tông D400 bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m
24 1 đoạn ống Theo HSTK
41 Lắp đặt gối cống D400
48 cái Theo HSTK
42 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,163 100m3 Theo HSTK
43 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
6,24 m3 Theo HSTK
44 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
31,2 m3 Theo HSTK
45 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M50, PCB30
56,448 m3 Theo HSTK
46 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB30
2,5168 m3 Theo HSTK
47 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
36,4 m2 Theo HSTK
48 Tháo dỡ đường dây điện, xà gồ, công tơ
2,3595 Km Theo HSTK
49 Đào móng cột điện cũ
19 cột Theo HSTK
50 Di dời lắp dựng cột điện bằng xe cẩu
3 ca Theo HSTK

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second