Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:58 30/03/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure for a new residential area in Real Estate village, Quang Ngoc commune, Quang Xuong district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND xã Quảng Ngọc
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure for a new residential area in Real Estate village, Quang Ngoc commune, Quang Xuong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Money from the auction of land use rights MBQH
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:53 30/03/2022
to
10:00 07/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 07/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 10T
Máy còn tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
3
2
Máy lu 10T-16T
Máy còn tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
Máy còn tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
4
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥ 110 CV
Máy còn tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250 lít
Máy còn tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80l
Máy còn tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
5,1794 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
2 San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
2,6766 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
3 Đắp đất trả mang rãnh, tận dụng đất đào móng rãnh
2,5028 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
4 Đắp đáy rãnh bằng đất đá thải, dùng đầm cóc
3,1084 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
5 Mua đất đá thải
310,84 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
6 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
84,43 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
7 Rải nilong
743,7592 m2 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
8 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
111,56 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
9 Ván khuôn móng rãnh
1,5076 100m2 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
10 Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,76 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
11 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,16 100m2 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
12 Xây tường rãnh gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
216,8 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
13 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.203,5 m2 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
14 Vận chuyển đá dăm đệm móng bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
101,316 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
15 Vận chuyển đá dăm đệm móng bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
101,316 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
16 Vận chuyển vữa xi măng bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
90,5525 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
17 Vận chuyển vữa xi măng bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
90,5525 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
18 Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
116,153 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
19 Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
116,153 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
20 Bốc xếp lên gạch xây bằng thủ công
119,24 1000v Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
21 Vận chuyển gạch xây bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
119,24 1000v Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
22 Vận chuyển gạch xây bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
119,24 1000v Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
23 Bốc xếp xuống gạch xây bằng thủ công
119,24 1000v Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
24 Vận chuyển đất đá thải bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
310,84 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
25 Vận chuyển đất đá thải bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
310,84 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
26 Bê tông cấu kiện giằng thành rãnh thoát nước M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,33 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
27 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cấu kiện giằng thành rãnh
0,666 100m2 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
28 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cấu kiện giằng thành rãnh, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3256 tấn Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
29 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên
8,3176 tấn Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
30 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông giằng thành rãnh bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
3,33 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
31 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông giằng thành rãnh bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
3,33 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
32 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp xuống
8,3176 tấn Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
33 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
185 1 cấu kiện Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
34 Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
8,2778 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
35 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0,8006 100m2 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
36 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0,372 tấn Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
37 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0,6757 tấn Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
38 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
40 1 cấu kiện Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
39 Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II
0,9307 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
40 Vét bùn, vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp - Cấp đất I
9,8524 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
41 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
16,0488 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
42 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
5,3834 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
43 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2,584 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
44 Mua đất đá thải
962,31 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
45 Mua đất K95
847,2338 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
46 Mua đất K98
755,614 m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
47 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km
160,2848 10m³/1km Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
48 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km
160,2848 10m³/1km Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
49 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤60km
160,2848 10m³/1km Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt
50 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất I
9,8524 100m3 Theo HSTK BVTC đã được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 86

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second