Bidder Selection Plan

Construction contractor selection plan: Tra Ninh road (on the right).

  Watching      
Find: 21:15 12/09/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220931036-00
Publication date
21:10 12/09/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Construction contractor selection plan: Tra Ninh road (on the right).
Investor
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cờ Đỏ; Đại diện Chủ đầu tư: Ban quản lý dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Cờ Đỏ, địa chỉ: Ấp Thới Hòa, Thị trấn Cờ Đỏ, Huyện Cờ Đỏ, thành phố Cần Thơ.
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220931034-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
06/09/2022
Approval ID
Số 2468/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Construction.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
360 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Construction supervision consultancy.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
360 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Construction contractor selection plan: Tra Ninh road (on the right).". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Construction contractor selection plan: Tra Ninh road (on the right)." plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second