Bidder Selection Plan

Construction plan: Repair lane 313 Phan Dang Luu, Bac Son ward

  Watching      
Find: 14:40 28/06/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220685717-00
Publication date
14:35 28/06/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Construction plan: Repair lane 313 Phan Dang Luu, Bac Son ward
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220685678-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
21/06/2022
Approval ID
Số 1090/QĐ-UBND của Ủy ban nhân dân quận Kiến An
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Project management consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget (Economic career)
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consulting on making dossiers of requirements, evaluating dossiers of proposals for construction and installation bidding packages
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget (Economic career)
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements, appraisal of results of selection of contractors for construction and installation packages
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget (Economic career)
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Civil Works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget (Economic career)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget (Economic career)
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Construction plan: Repair lane 313 Phan Dang Luu, Bac Son ward". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Construction plan: Repair lane 313 Phan Dang Luu, Bac Son ward" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second