Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:05 01/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing lane 313 Phan Dang Luu, Bac Son ward
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction plan: Repair lane 313 Phan Dang Luu, Bac Son ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget (Economic career)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:15 08/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:00 01/07/2022
to
16:15 08/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:15 08/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l
Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
3
Đầm bàn ≥ 1KW
Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
4
Đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Đầm cóc ≥ 50 kg
Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5KW
Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
7
Lu bánh thép ≥ 9T
Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
8
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ + lắp đặt lại cổng TDP số 01
2 ca Chương 5 E-HSMT
2 Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
5,57 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
3 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0,69 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
4 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
5,57 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
5 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
5,38 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
6 Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
0,78 100tấn Chương 5 E-HSMT
7 Bê tông bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 250
17,83 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
8 Ván khuôn thép bó vỉa
3,26 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
9 Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 150
12,32 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
10 Ván khuôn lót móng
0,62 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
11 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
107,8 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
12 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
308 1 cấu kiện Chương 5 E-HSMT
13 Bê tông đan rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250
5,54 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
14 Ván khuôn thép cho đan rãnh
0,59 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
15 Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 150
9,24 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
16 Ván khuôn lót móng
0,62 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
17 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
77 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
18 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng
616 1 cấu kiện Chương 5 E-HSMT
19 Di chuyển đấu nối đường ống cấp nước trên hè cải tạo
308,74 m Chương 5 E-HSMT
20 Vận chuyển đất đá bê tông hè đổ đi
1,31 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
21 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông hè cũ, kết cấu bó vỉa, đan rãnh cũ
130,83 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
22 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1,68 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
23 Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
25,95 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
24 Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
370,67 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
25 Lát gạch vỉa hè gạch Terrazzo KT 40x40, vữa XM mác 75
370,67 m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
26 Đào cống D400 ngang đường, đất cấp II
42,87 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
27 Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
1,66 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
28 Ván khuôn lót móng
0,04 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
29 Đổ bê tông đúc. Bê tông đế cống, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,62 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
30 Công tác cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép đế cống
0,1 tấn Chương 5 E-HSMT
31 Ván khuôn gỗ BT đúc sẵn, ván khuôn đế cống
0,16 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
32 Lắp đặt đế cống
46 cái Chương 5 E-HSMT
33 Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính 400mm
18 đoạn ống Chương 5 E-HSMT
34 Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 400mm
17 mối nối Chương 5 E-HSMT
35 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,28 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
36 Đắp cấp phối đá dăm lưng cống K=0.95
42,48 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
37 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp II
0,43 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
38 Đào móng đường ống buy, đất cấp II
49,52 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
39 Cắt mặt đường bằng máy
0,72 100m Chương 5 E-HSMT
40 Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
3,67 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
41 Ván khuôn lót móng
0,07 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
42 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn đế cống, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,36 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
43 Cốt thép BTĐS đế cống
0,19 tấn Chương 5 E-HSMT
44 Ván khuôn BTĐS gỗ, ván khuôn đế cống
0,36 100m2 Chương 5 E-HSMT
45 Lắp đặt đế cống
48 cái Chương 5 E-HSMT
46 Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính 600mm
18 đoạn ống Chương 5 E-HSMT
47 Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
13 mối nối Chương 5 E-HSMT
48 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,25 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
49 Đắp cấp phối đá dăm loại 2 đắp lưng cống K=0.95
28,25 m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT
50 Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, đất cấp II
0,5 100m3 Chương 5 E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 86 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.80%, Construction 87.45%, Consulting 7.98%, Non-consulting 0.77%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 677,509,615,696 VND, in which the total winning value is: 672,421,063,935 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.75%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second