Bidder Selection Plan

Consulting to build housing development program in Tien Giang province until 2030

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:53 17/06/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210655929-00
Publication date
15:48 17/06/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Consulting to build housing development program in Tien Giang province until 2030
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210655882-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
21/05/2021
Approval ID
1261/QĐ-UBND ngày 21/5/2021 của Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Consulting to build housing development program in Tien Giang province until 2030
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
6 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding allocated but not self-executing in 2021 is managed by Tien Giang Department of Construction
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Consulting to build housing development program in Tien Giang province until 2030". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Consulting to build housing development program in Tien Giang province until 2030" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second