Bidder Selection Plan

Contractor selection plan 03 bidding packages (No. 12, 17, 18)

  Watching      
Find: 16:04 01/07/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220702603-00
Publication date
15:59 01/07/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Contractor selection plan 03 bidding packages (No. 12, 17, 18)
Investor
35 company dongbac corpratin branch
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220700408-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
29/06/2022
Approval ID
3818/QĐ-ĐB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Package 12: Construction and installation of excavation and mining equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Commercial loans, equity and other lawful capital sources of Northeast Corporation
Contractor Selection Type
Do it yourself, domestically, without pre-qualification, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 17: Construction of the kiln connecting two wells No. 4
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Commercial loans, equity and other lawful capital sources of Northeast Corporation
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 18: Construction of blasting, transportation of materials, equipment, soil and rock after blasting at MB -175 and power supply for the No.4 two-well connection
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Commercial loans, equity and other lawful capital sources of Northeast Corporation
Contractor Selection Type
Do it yourself, domestically, without pre-qualification, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Contractor selection plan 03 bidding packages (No. 12, 17, 18)". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Contractor selection plan 03 bidding packages (No. 12, 17, 18)" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second