Bidder Selection Plan

Contractor selection plan Restructuring CPC-eOffice to deploy D-Office

  Watching      
Find: 08:14 21/02/2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2300018231-00
Publishing time
08:12 21/02/2023
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Contractor selection plan Restructuring CPC-eOffice to deploy D-Office
Investment objective
- Arrange and integrate special features including: dispatch flow, centralized digital signature, inter-unit internal digital signature, opinion collection... existing on the CPC-eOffice system in a modular way, ensuring be able to communicate data of official documents and work between the DO system and CPC-eOffice. Enables configurable on/off to use (fallback in case DO not respond). - Upgraded Chat-eOffice system, added some new functions: group chat, offline messages, pinned messages, sent voice messages... ...
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2300006349-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
2 Years
Authority that issues the decision
CPCIT
Approval date
12/02/2023
Approval ID
105/QĐ-IT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related announcements

- Change: Filter name, Total investment, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.02/HH: CPC-eOffice system and application optimization
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
9 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
EVNCPC KHCB in 2023
Contractor Selection Type
Do it yourself
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
February, 2023
Type of contract
Package and Adjusted Unit Price
Implementation location
Hải Châu District, City Đà Nẵng
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.02/TV: Supervising the implementation of the project
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
50 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
EVNCPC KHCB in 2023
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Hải Châu District, City Đà Nẵng
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.03/TV: Audit of works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
10 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
EVNCPC KHCB in 2023
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Hải Châu District, City Đà Nẵng
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
4.01/HH: Refactoring CPC-eOffice to deploy D-Office
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
9 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Loans for commercial credit and financial planning in 2023
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
February, 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Hải Châu District, City Đà Nẵng
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Contractor selection plan Restructuring CPC-eOffice to deploy D-Office". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Contractor selection plan Restructuring CPC-eOffice to deploy D-Office" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second