Bidder Selection Plan

Dedicated storage in Tien Giang province

  Watching      
Find: 15:17 28/10/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181065080-01
Publication date
15:17 28/10/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Dedicated storage in Tien Giang province
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181065076-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
16/10/2018
Approval ID
2986/QĐ-UBND
Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Supply and installation of backup generators
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Dedicated storage in Tien Giang province". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Dedicated storage in Tien Giang province" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 233

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second