Bidder Selection Plan

Gift Pattern tea cup set

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 09:04 30/06/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220681483-01
Publication date
08:52 30/06/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Gift Pattern tea cup set
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Approval date
29/06/2022
Approval ID
9526/QĐ-X01
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

- Change: Notification form, Filter name, Approval date, Approval ID, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Tổ chức hội thảo “Tổng kết 06 năm vận hành và khai thác mỏ Thiên Ưng Lô 04-3” - ĐH: 25.BMDH-0012-22 (Mrs. Thanh, 5011)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
7 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The People's Public Security Team Solidarity Fund
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
July 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Gift Pattern tea cup set". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Gift Pattern tea cup set" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second