Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z088988
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vnz000009398
Complete Name of the Unit

Cục Tổ chức cán bộ

Business Registration ID
0110333604
Subclasses
The departments
Type of agency
Address
47 Pham Văn Đồng, Cầu Giấy District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
47 Pham Văn Đồng, Phường Phú Diễn, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
0692320372
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0110333604
Date of issue
02/07/2020
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Other Form
Representative
Hoàng Đức Lừng
Position
Director
Date of approval for registration request
12/02/2020
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Tổ chức cán bộ as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Tổ chức cán bộ are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Project "Investment and upgrading information technology system of the People's Public Security Social Insurance"
Publication date: 17:14 09/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Procurement estimates "Printing Health Insurance Card for Social Insurance of the People's Public Security"
Publication date: 14:54 19/03/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of contractor selection plan: 20220681483-02 Gift Pattern tea cup set
Name of project:
Publication date: 14:24 30/06/2022
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Tổ chức cán bộ has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Tổ chức cán bộ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Tổ chức cán bộ has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Tổ chức cán bộ has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Tổ chức cán bộ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Tổ chức cán bộ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 407
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second