Bidder Selection Plan

Hoi Ninh Commune Health Station

  Watching      
Find: 17:14 02/10/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20201004694-00
Publication date
16:11 02/10/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Hoi Ninh Commune Health Station
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20201004671-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
29/09/2020
Approval ID
Số 150/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 9
1.Construction and installation works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
12 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Project management consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
12 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Monitor
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
12 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Verification of bidding documents + verification of contractor selection results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
7.Cost of quality inspection
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
8.Static compression cost
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
9.Construction insurance costs
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
12 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's support capital: The central budget allocation in 2019 is 300 million, other capital sources 500 million; Capital from the commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Hoi Ninh Commune Health Station". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Hoi Ninh Commune Health Station" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second