Bidder Selection Plan

Hung Vuong High School Phase 2

  Watching      
Find: 12:02 10/09/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210921282-00
Publication date
11:57 10/09/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Hung Vuong High School Phase 2
Investor
VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210915105-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
29/06/2021
Approval ID
Số 6119/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Provide equipment, tables and chairs, writing boards, cabinets, bookshelves, backdrops
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, no pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Provide computer equipment, projectors, sound hall
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, no pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consulting on making request documents and evaluating proposals for furniture, writing boards, cabinets, bookshelves, backdrops
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals for computer equipment, projectors, hall sound
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Hung Vuong High School Phase 2". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Hung Vuong High School Phase 2" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second