Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide computer equipment, projectors, sound hall

Find: 17:04 01/10/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Hung Vuong High School Phase 2
Name of Tender Notice
Provide computer equipment, projectors, sound hall
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hung Vuong High School Phase 2
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 08/10/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:59 01/10/2021
to
17:00 08/10/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 08/10/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
27.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Quang Trọng Design consultancy - Construction estimates Số 330 Hùng Vương, Phường 3, thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An
2 VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Equipment appraisal consulting Số 110 Nguyễn Chí Thanh, Phường 3, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Sở Xây dựng Long An Estimation assessment unit 19 Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường 1, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An
4 VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 38 Đường Số 4, Phường 7, quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 Tổ chuyên gia đấu thầu thuộc Ban Quản lý Dự án Đầu tư Xây dựng thành phố Tân An E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Số 187 Hùng Vương, Phường 3, thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy ảnh
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
2 Hệ Thống Mạng Lan, Wifi Cho Khối Hành Chánh, Thư Viện Điện Tử, Phòng Ngoại Ngữ, Tin Học
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
3 Camera HD - TVI 2MP
4 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
4 Đầu ghi hình
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
5 Ổ cứng 1T
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
6 Bộ lưu điện CCTV-4 (tải 4 camera)
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
7 Lắp đặt
1 Hệ thống Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
8 Máy quét ảnh
1 cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
9 Loa
1 bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
10 Máy nước nóng lạnh RL-99
1 cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
11 Máy nước nóng lạnh
1 cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
12 Loa
2 bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
13 Bộ điểu khiển trung tâm
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
14 Hộp chủ tịch kèm cần dài 18''
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
15 Hộp đại biểu kèm cần dài 18''
14 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
16 Dây cáp hội thảo 10m
1 Sợi Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
17 Bộ tăng âm liền mixer 120W
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
18 Loa hộp 30W
4 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
19 Dây loa
100 Mét Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
20 Dây tín hiệu 3.5ly - bông sen (5m)
1 Sợi Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
21 Dây jack kết nối máy
1 Sợi Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
22 Tủ máy 60cm
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
23 Smart Tivi 4K 65 inch
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
24 Máy chiếu đa năng
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
25 Máy nước nóng lạnh
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
26 Micro không dây
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
27 Loa
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
28 Máy đọc mã vạch
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
29 Máy quét ảnh (dạng nằm, 2 mặt)
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
30 Bộ máy tính học sinh
80 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
31 Switch 48 cổng
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
32 Switch 8 cổng J9979A
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
33 Đầu mạng
1 Bịch Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
34 Dây mạng
2 Thùng Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
35 Ổn áp 20KVA
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
36 Thi công:
1 Hệ thống Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
37 Mixer 8 kênh
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
38 Bộ điểu khiển trung tâm
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
39 Hộp chủ tịch kèm cần dài 18''
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
40 Hộp đại biểu kèm cần dài 18''
9 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
41 Dây cáp hội thảo
2 Sợi Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
42 Dây cáp hội thảo
5 Sợi Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
43 Bộ tăng âm liền mixer 120W
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
44 Loa hộp 30W
4 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
45 Dây loa
100 Mét Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
46 Dây tín hiệu 3.5ly - bông sen (5m)
1 Sợi Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
47 Dây jack kết nối máy
1 Sợi Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
48 Micro không dây
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
49 Tủ máy 60cm
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.
50 Máy chiếu đa năng
1 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu theo mục tương ứng tại Mục 2 (yêu cầu về kỹ thuật) Chương V của E-HSMT.

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỆT TRÍ TÍN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 777 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.26 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.09%, Construction 67.33%, Consulting 18.80%, Non-consulting 6.78%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,971,694,639,332 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,676,623,183,665 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.94%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide computer equipment, projectors, sound hall". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide computer equipment, projectors, sound hall" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 82

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second