Bidder Selection Plan

Local goat husbandry Project to support production development, diversify livelihoods and replicate poverty reduction model Program 135 in 2019

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 07:47 09/10/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191022029-00
Publication date
07:46 09/10/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Local goat husbandry Project to support production development, diversify livelihoods and replicate poverty reduction model Program 135 in 2019
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Kỳ Sơn
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191019368-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
01/10/2019
Approval ID
423/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Supply local goat breed
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
02 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Non-business capital of the Central budget according to Decision 2979/QD-UBND dated August 2, 2019 of the People's Committee of Nghe An province
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
October 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Local goat husbandry Project to support production development, diversify livelihoods and replicate poverty reduction model Program 135 in 2019". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Local goat husbandry Project to support production development, diversify livelihoods and replicate poverty reduction model Program 135 in 2019" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second