Supply local goat breed

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply local goat breed
Name of project
Chăn nuôi dê địa phương Dự án hỗ trợ PTSX, đa dạng hóa sinh kế nhân rộng mô hình giảm nghèo thuộc chương trình 135 năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
796.800.000 VND
Tender value
796.800.000 VND
Conversion date
09/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
663/QĐ-UBND.NN ngày 31/11/2019
Approval date
31/10/2019
Completion date
23:55 10/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901891933 2901891933

Công ty Cổ phần Trang Hân

796.800 VND 02 month 02
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giống dê địa phương
1 Con giống Địa phương 796,800,000
796800000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second