Bidder Selection Plan

Material Warehouse - Southern Helicopter Company

  Watching      
Find: 16:27 12/02/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200220457-00
Publication date
16:26 12/02/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Material Warehouse - Southern Helicopter Company
Investor
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200212022-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
23/12/2019
Approval ID
2136/QĐ-TCT ngày 23/12/2019
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.LCNT consultant to prepare BVTC design documents - estimate
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital to form fixed assets is available at Southern Helicopter Company
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consulting on making design documents for construction drawings - Estimation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital to form fixed assets is available at Southern Helicopter Company
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents - cost estimates
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital to form fixed assets is available at Southern Helicopter Company
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Material Warehouse - Southern Helicopter Company". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Material Warehouse - Southern Helicopter Company" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 79

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second