Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 50 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 8.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 101,000,936,630 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 90,306,560,912 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 8.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 101,000,936,630 VND, in which the total winning value is: 90,306,560,912 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of fire protection system of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim
16/11/2022 08:46
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fiber optic cable and multi-fiber copper cable of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
14/11/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera systems of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
14/11/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Grounded lightning protection system of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim
14/11/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and replacement of oil tank No. 6 of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT Á CHÂU
07/10/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the request LCNT plan to repair and repair the fence of Nam Can airport base of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 07:37
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
24/08/2022 08:30
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of technical and economic reports of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH D.I.C (TÊN CŨ: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SÁNG TẠO KHÔNG GIAN D.I.C)
24/08/2022 08:23
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the request INVEST IN 01 FLIGHT FUEL TRUCKER of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2022 14:55
Investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Invest in a vehicle for refueling and refueling.
23/08/2022 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of fire protection system .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim
16/11/2022 08:46
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of fiber optic cable and multi-fiber copper cable .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim
14/11/2022 16:36
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of camera systems .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim
14/11/2022 16:35
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Grounded lightning protection system .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim
14/11/2022 16:34
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating, replacing and repairing Vor/DME . radio systems with 11 bidding package .
14/11/2022 16:32
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Renovation and replacement of oil tank No. 6 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT Á CHÂU
07/10/2022 00:00
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY publishes the plan LCNT plan to repair and repair the fence of Nam Can airport base with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2022 07:37
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
24/08/2022 08:30
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Verification of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH D.I.C (TÊN CŨ: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SÁNG TẠO KHÔNG GIAN D.I.C)
24/08/2022 08:23
SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY publishes the plan INVEST IN 01 FLIGHT FUEL TRUCKER with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2022 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of fire protection system of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim
16/11/2022 08:46
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fiber optic cable and multi-fiber copper cable of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
14/11/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera systems of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
14/11/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Grounded lightning protection system of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim
14/11/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and replacement of oil tank No. 6 of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT Á CHÂU
07/10/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the request LCNT plan to repair and repair the fence of Nam Can airport base of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 07:37
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
24/08/2022 08:30
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of technical and economic reports of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH D.I.C (TÊN CŨ: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SÁNG TẠO KHÔNG GIAN D.I.C)
24/08/2022 08:23
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted the request INVEST IN 01 FLIGHT FUEL TRUCKER of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2022 14:55
Investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Invest in a vehicle for refueling and refueling.
23/08/2022 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 66 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted 12 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has posted 50 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 50 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 41 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SOUTHERN VIETNAM HELICOPTER COMPANY has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects