Grounded lightning protection system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Grounded lightning protection system
Name of project
Cải tạo, thay thế và sửa chữa hệ thống đài Vor/DME
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
360.867.713 VND
Tender value
360.867.713 VND
Conversion date
24/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
457/QĐ-CTN
Approval date
31/10/2022
Completion date
16:34 14/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301992301 0301992301

Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Mạng Sao Kim

360.859.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second