Bidder Selection Plan

minor repair shopping in 2022

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 09:30 15/11/2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2200045868-00
Publishing time
09:30 15/11/2022
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
minor repair shopping in 2022
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2200024029-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
20 Date
Authority that issues the decision
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương
Approval date
14/11/2022
Approval ID
189 /QĐ-STP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 7
1.Package 05: Repairing ceiling and wall tiles in the Department Director's room
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Non-recurring expenditures from the provincial budget granted to the Department of Justice in Decision No. 3889/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
2.Package 02: Repairing and re-roofing the corrugated iron of the agency's car shed
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Non-recurring expenditures from the provincial budget granted to the Department of Justice in Decision No. 3889/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
3.Package 05: Buy 3 new computers
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Non-recurring expenditures from the provincial budget granted to the Department of Justice in Decision No. 3889/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
4.Package 05: Buy 3 sets of tables and chairs for 3 leadership rooms
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Non-recurring expenditures from the provincial budget granted to the Department of Justice in Decision No. 3889/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
5.Package 01: Purchase of fire extinguishers and fire extinguishers
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Non-recurring expenditures from the provincial budget granted to the Department of Justice in Decision No. 3889/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
6.Package 03: Replace 05 sets of office doors on the 1st floor
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Non-recurring expenditures from the provincial budget granted to the Department of Justice in Decision No. 3889/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
7.Package 04: Buy an office ken machine
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Non-recurring expenditures from the provincial budget granted to the Department of Justice in Decision No. 3889/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "minor repair shopping in 2022". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "minor repair shopping in 2022" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second