Package 05: Buy 3 new computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 05: Buy 3 new computers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
26.550.000 VND
Publication date
17:41 28/11/2022
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
198/QĐ-STP
Approval Entity
Hai Duong Provincial Department of Justice
Approval date
21/11/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800342066 0800342066

Thien Loc technology joint stock company

26.550.000 0 VND
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cây vi tính
i5-10400
3 cây Mạch chính VT-GigaByte GA-H510M-H; Chíp xử lý vi mạch Intel- Coffee Cỏe i5-10400 2,9 Ghz; Ram DDR4 Kingmax-8Gb/3200; SSD GigaByte M.2 PCle-256 GB; Casa Orient- T03/T05; Nguồn Antec Atom V350EC Trung Quốc 26,550,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second