Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.18%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 5.88%, Non-consultancy 52.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,452,287,559 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,325,414,344 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.18%, Construction 0%, Consulting 5.88%, Non-consulting 52.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,452,287,559 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,325,414,344 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Arrange and edit archival documents of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: MINH HIEN RECORDS AND ARCHIVIST TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request Plan for contractor selection service package for adjusting archives of the Department of Justice of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of investment in the task: Upgrading the website popular education and education in Hai Duong province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 3 bidding package.
18/02/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of the task of investing in: Upgrading the online legal exam software of Hai Duong province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 3 bidding package.
18/02/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request Decision to approve the selection of contractor for the service package: Arrange and edit archived documents of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH LONG
25/11/2024 15:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 13:59
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request Maintenance and repair of offices, corridors and stairs of the 3-story Department of Justice headquarters of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 4 bidding package.
25/10/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Department of Justice of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA NOI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2024 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Arrange and edit archival documents .
- Winning bidder: MINH HIEN RECORDS AND ARCHIVIST TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 08:46
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection service package for adjusting archives of the Department of Justice with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 17:23
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the preparation of investment in the task: Upgrading the website popular education and education in Hai Duong province with 3 bidding package .
18/02/2025 17:30
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the preparation of the task of investing in: Upgrading the online legal exam software of Hai Duong province with 3 bidding package .
18/02/2025 17:13
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương publishes the plan Decision to approve the selection of contractor for the service package: Arrange and edit archived documents with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 09:59
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of offices, corridors and stairs of the 3-story Department of Justice headquarters with 4 bidding package .
25/10/2024 17:08
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cars for general work of the Department of Justice .
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA NOI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2024 16:21
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Department of Justice with 1 participating contractors .
05/01/2024 14:03
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN LỰC
31/12/2023 16:41
Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction supervision: Repair and maintenance of 03 offices of Department leaders .
- Winning bidder: DUC PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2023 21:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Arrange and edit archival documents of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: MINH HIEN RECORDS AND ARCHIVIST TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request Plan for contractor selection service package for adjusting archives of the Department of Justice of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of investment in the task: Upgrading the website popular education and education in Hai Duong province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 3 bidding package.
18/02/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of the task of investing in: Upgrading the online legal exam software of Hai Duong province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 3 bidding package.
18/02/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request Decision to approve the selection of contractor for the service package: Arrange and edit archived documents of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH LONG
25/11/2024 15:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 13:59
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the request Maintenance and repair of offices, corridors and stairs of the 3-story Department of Justice headquarters of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương with 4 bidding package.
25/10/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Department of Justice of the investor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA NOI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2024 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 81 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted 17 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tư pháp Hải Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects