Bidder Selection Plan

Multi-function house Thach Hung Primary School

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 16:06 14/09/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180926415-00
Publication date
16:06 14/09/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Multi-function house Thach Hung Primary School
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng, thành phố Hà Tĩnh
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180926391-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
07/09/2018
Approval ID
1536/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.01-XL:Construction of multi-function houses according to approved construction drawings
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
5 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The city budget supports, the commune budget and the investor mobilizes other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.02-TVGS: Construction supervision consultant
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
5 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The city budget supports, the commune budget and the investor mobilizes other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.03-TVDT: Bidding consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The city budget supports, the commune budget and the investor mobilizes other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.04-BH: Construction insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
17 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The city budget supports, the commune budget and the investor mobilizes other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Multi-function house Thach Hung Primary School". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Multi-function house Thach Hung Primary School" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second