Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,059,535,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,037,320,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,059,535,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,037,320,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 03.XL: Construction of disaster prevention road, phase 2, section from Dam Lo pumping station to drainage ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TIẾN
23/02/2023 15:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted Tender Notice 03.XL: Construction of disaster prevention road, phase 2, section from Dam Lo pumping station to drainage ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2022 16:49
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted an investment and development project Disaster prevention road, phase 2, from Dam Lo pumping station to waterlogged ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city.
12/12/2022 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction of roads and ditches for disaster prevention and control from Dam Lo pumping station to the junction of Mr. Ty's house, Tien Hung village. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the road and ditches for disaster prevention and control from the Dam Lo pumping station to the junction of Mr. Ty's house, Tien Hung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with 5 bidding package.
04/07/2022 09:06
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted an investment and development project Roads and ditches for natural disaster prevention from Dam Lo pumping station to the junction of Mr. Ty's house in Tien Hung village.
04/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Road from Thach Hung Commune Kindergarten to Mai Thuc Loan Street according to the approved construction drawing design of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/10/2021 14:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Road from Thach Hung commune kindergarten to Mai Thuc Loan street; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with 5 bidding package.
29/10/2021 09:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted an investment and development project Traffic from Thach Hung Commune Kindergarten to Mai Thuc Loan Street.
29/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of a road project from Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street to extended Nguyen Du Street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2020 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng announced the results of the bid package 03.XL: Construction of disaster prevention road, phase 2, section from Dam Lo pumping station to drainage ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TIẾN
23/02/2023 15:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng announced the results of the bidding package 03.XL: Construction of disaster prevention road, phase 2, section from Dam Lo pumping station to drainage ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city with 1 participating contractors .
05/01/2023 17:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng publishes Tender Notice 03.XL: Construction of disaster prevention road, phase 2, section from Dam Lo pumping station to drainage ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city in the form Open bidding .
26/12/2022 16:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng announced the results of the bid package 01-XL:Construction of multi-function houses according to approved construction drawings .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và Thương mại 888
15/10/2018 09:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng publishes Tender Notice 01-XL:Construction of multi-function houses according to approved construction drawings in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2018 16:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng publishes the plan Multi-function house Thach Hung Primary School with 4 bidding package .
14/09/2018 16:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng publishes Tender Notice Construction of a 2-storey house with 8 rooms at Thach Hung kindergarten according to approved construction drawings and design documents (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted in the bidding newspaper) No. 209 dated 03/11/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
03/11/2017 01:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng publishes Tender Notice Leveling ground, main gate, fence of assembly hall in Kinh Nam village, Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 108 on June 14, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
14/06/2017 07:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng publishes Tender Notice Assembly Hall of Binh hamlet, Thach Hung commune (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on Bidding Newspaper No. 191 on October 8, 2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/10/2015 13:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng publishes Tender Notice Upgrading and renovating gates, fences, gardens, garages, drainage ditches of Thach Hung commune headquarters (contract package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
20/11/2014 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 03.XL: Construction of disaster prevention road, phase 2, section from Dam Lo pumping station to drainage ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TIẾN
23/02/2023 15:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted Tender Notice 03.XL: Construction of disaster prevention road, phase 2, section from Dam Lo pumping station to drainage ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2022 16:49
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted an investment and development project Disaster prevention road, phase 2, from Dam Lo pumping station to waterlogged ditch in Thach Hung commune, Ha Tinh city.
12/12/2022 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction of roads and ditches for disaster prevention and control from Dam Lo pumping station to the junction of Mr. Ty's house, Tien Hung village. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the road and ditches for disaster prevention and control from the Dam Lo pumping station to the junction of Mr. Ty's house, Tien Hung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with 5 bidding package.
04/07/2022 09:06
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted an investment and development project Roads and ditches for natural disaster prevention from Dam Lo pumping station to the junction of Mr. Ty's house in Tien Hung village.
04/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Road from Thach Hung Commune Kindergarten to Mai Thuc Loan Street according to the approved construction drawing design of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/10/2021 14:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Road from Thach Hung commune kindergarten to Mai Thuc Loan street; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with 5 bidding package.
29/10/2021 09:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted an investment and development project Traffic from Thach Hung Commune Kindergarten to Mai Thuc Loan Street.
29/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of a road project from Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street to extended Nguyen Du Street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2020 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects