Bidder Selection Plan

My Thanh Dong Commune Market

  Watching      
Find: 15:56 09/11/2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2200041249-00
Publishing time
15:55 09/11/2022
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
My Thanh Dong Commune Market
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2200022387-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
2 Years
Authority that issues the decision
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Đức Huệ/Tỉnh Long An
Approval date
07/10/2022
Approval ID
3457/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.Bidding package for evaluation of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT . results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
3 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
2.Consulting to verify the design estimate
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
7 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
3.Bidding package of consultancy on contractor selection
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
4.Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
90 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
5.Bidding package for consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
6.Direct Construction Contract
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
90 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "My Thanh Dong Commune Market". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "My Thanh Dong Commune Market" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second