Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Direct Construction Contract

Find: 10:04 21/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
My Thanh Dong Commune Market
Bidding package name
Direct Construction Contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 28/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
268/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2022 10:02
Approval Authority
UBND xã Mỹ Thạnh Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:03 21/11/2022
to
07:00 28/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 28/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
28.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Mặt Trời Mới Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 99, Huỳnh Văn Tạo - Phường 3 - TP. Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Trịnh Phát Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Khu vực 1 - Thị trấn Đông Thành - Huyện Đức Huệ - Tỉnh Long An
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đức Huệ Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Đông Thành - Huyện Đức Huệ - Tỉnh Long An
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Hùng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 299/21C, Quốc lộ 62 - Phường 6 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Khải Đăng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 64/9/39, Nguyễn Minh Đường, Phường 4 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Hùng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 299/21C, Quốc lộ 62 - Phường 6 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
7 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Khải Đăng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 64/9/39, Nguyễn Minh Đường, Phường 4 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
San đầm đất bằng máy lu 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.77
100m3
2
Đất chọn lọc K>=0,95
1406.894
m3
3
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
5.183
m3
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
5.183
m3
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
7.774
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.037
100m2
7
San ủi, cắt tạo dốc về hướng thoát nước
13.505
100m2
8
Lu lèn lại mặt đường
13.505
100m2
9
Rải nilon nền
13.505
100m2
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
202.582
m3
11
Xoa phẳng mặt nền bê tông (chỉ tính công)
1350.545
m2
12
Cắt ron nền ô vuông (3,0x3,0)m
87.26
10m
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.248
100m3
14
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.705
100m3
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.606
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
11.683
m3
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.815
m3
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
8.332
m3
19
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.759
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.931
100m2
21
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.036
100m2
22
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100kg
15
cấu kiện
23
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.064
tấn
24
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.015
tấn
25
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công máng rót, máng chứa, phễu
0.378
tấn
26
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khác. Vỏ bao che
0.378
tấn
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 220mm
1.78
100m
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 315mm
0.24
100m
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.098
100m3
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.484
m3
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.509
m3
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.555
m3
33
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.434
m3
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.11
m3
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.444
m3
36
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.05
m3
37
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.034
100m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
0.205
100m2
39
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.065
100m2
40
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.005
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.292
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.109
tấn
43
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 (Có bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng lên bề mặt trước khi trát KVL=1,25 và KNC= 1,10)
12.212
m2
44
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75 (Có bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng lên bề mặt trước khi trát KVL=1,25 và KNC= 1,10)
2.64
m2
45
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
7.81
m2
46
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài <= 2 m
0.005
100m2
47
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.005
tấn
48
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng đinh tán
0.005
tấn
49
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 1,0m3
1
bể
50
lắp máy bơm nước Panasonic 1,5hp
1
máy

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Direct Construction Contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Direct Construction Contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second