Bidder Selection Plan

Plan for selecting materials for purchasing materials to implement scientific and technological topics for B.2024-SP2-05

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 16:17 18/06/2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2500154136-00
Publishing time
16:16 18/06/2025
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Plan for selecting materials for purchasing materials to implement scientific and technological topics for B.2024-SP2-05
Procurement name
Estimation of material procurement of materials to implement the scientific and technological topic of the Code B.2024-SP2-05
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Shopping budget
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending
Authority that issues the decision
Trường Đại học Sư phạm Hà Nội 2
Approval date
17/06/2025
Approval ID
1094/QĐ-ĐHSPHN2
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Procurement of raw materials to implement the scientific and technological topic of the set of Code B.2024-SP2-05
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
60 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Procurement of raw materials to implement the scientific and technological topic of the set of Code B.2024-SP2-05
Capital source details
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Phúc Yên Town, Province Vĩnh Phúc
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Plan for selecting materials for purchasing materials to implement scientific and technological topics for B.2024-SP2-05". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Plan for selecting materials for purchasing materials to implement scientific and technological topics for B.2024-SP2-05" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second