Bidder Selection Plan

Procurement and installation of security cameras

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 11:00 27/05/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190569160-00
Publication date
11:00 27/05/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Procurement and installation of security cameras
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190569132-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
20/03/2019
Approval ID
65/QĐ-CATP-CTHC
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Procurement and installation of security cameras
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consultancy on preparation of standard competitive offer documents and evaluation of proposals
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of selling tender documents
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of selling tender documents
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Procurement and installation of security cameras". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Procurement and installation of security cameras" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 221

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second