Bidder Selection Plan

Project contractor selection plan: Kindergarten in Ha Dong commune, Ha Trung district

  Watching      
Find: 16:56 14/08/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190837568-00
Publication date
16:54 14/08/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Project contractor selection plan: Kindergarten in Ha Dong commune, Ha Trung district
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190837524-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
29/07/2019
Approval ID
Số: 53/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Package 01: Construction work (including the cost of common items)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
18 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
18 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 03: Consultancy on contractor selection
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
1 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Package 04: Experimental static compression
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
1 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Project contractor selection plan: Kindergarten in Ha Dong commune, Ha Trung district". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Project contractor selection plan: Kindergarten in Ha Dong commune, Ha Trung district" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 115

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second