Bidder Selection Plan

Project on supporting production development and livelihood diversification Program 30a under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak Ko Ning Commune

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 08:57 21/06/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190654861-00
Publication date
08:57 21/06/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Project on supporting production development and livelihood diversification Program 30a under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak Ko Ning Commune
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190654846-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
07/06/2019
Approval ID
185/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Buy breeding cows
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Program 30a in 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Project on supporting production development and livelihood diversification Program 30a under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak Ko Ning Commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Project on supporting production development and livelihood diversification Program 30a under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak Ko Ning Commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second