Buy breeding cows

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy breeding cows
Name of project
Dự án hỗ trợ phát triển sản xuất, đa dạng hóa sinh kế Chương trình 30a thuộc CT MTQG Giảm ghèo bền vững trên địa bàn xã Đăk Kơ Ning
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
235.352.000 VND
Tender value
235.352.000 VND
Conversion date
21/06/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
51/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/7/2019
Approval date
01/07/2019
Completion date
08:29 28/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900683076 5900683076

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRẦN VƯƠNG PHÁT

235.352.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second