Bidder Selection Plan

Provides 02 20-inch automatic shooting frames and 02 40-inch automatic shooting frames

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 14:52 09/01/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200121119-00
Publication date
14:51 09/01/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Provides 02 20-inch automatic shooting frames and 02 40-inch automatic shooting frames
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200117405-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
31/12/2019
Approval ID
179/QĐ-PTSCĐV-TCGĐT
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Provides 02 20-inch automatic shooting frames and 02 40-inch automatic shooting frames
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Equity and commercial loan
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Provides 02 20-inch automatic shooting frames and 02 40-inch automatic shooting frames". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Provides 02 20-inch automatic shooting frames and 02 40-inch automatic shooting frames" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second