Provides 02 20-inch automatic shooting frames and 02 40-inch automatic shooting frames

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provides 02 20-inch automatic shooting frames and 02 40-inch automatic shooting frames
Name of project
Đầu tư mua mới 02 khung chụp tư động 20 02 khung chụp tự động 40
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.000.000.000 VND
Tender value
4.000.000.000 VND
Bid closing
09:10 28/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
76/QĐ-PTSCĐV-TCGĐT ngày 03/4/2020
Approval date
03/04/2020
Completion date
09:55 14/04/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102806159 0102806159

Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị và Dịch vụ Quốc tế

3.740.000.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0200840951 0200840951 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tân Cảng FILE Validity assessment
2 0106633690 0106633690 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại dịch vụ Tây Bắc FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second