Bidder Selection Plan

Road D25, Phu Thien town

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 10:51 24/01/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190146114-00
Publication date
10:51 24/01/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Road D25, Phu Thien town
Investor
Đội công trình đô thị huyện
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190146109-00
Name of project
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
18/01/2019
Approval ID
96/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Civil Works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Sources of money for land use and land rental
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Sources of money for land use and land rental
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
485 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Sources of money for land use and land rental
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Road D25, Phu Thien town". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Road D25, Phu Thien town" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second