Insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Insurance
Name of project
Đường Đ25 thị trấn Phú Thiện
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
2.030.000 VND
Tender value
2.030.000 VND
Conversion date
24/01/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
26/QĐ-CTĐT ngày 04/3/2019
Approval date
04/03/2019
Completion date
14:51 17/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100774631032 0100774631032

Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Gia Lai

2.030.000 VND 485 day 485
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second