Bidder Selection Plan

Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 17:52 02/07/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180703700-00
Publication date
17:52 02/07/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180703695-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
26/06/2018
Approval ID
692/QĐ-BTL
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Tender package No 1: Consultancy for bidding
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 2: Supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 3: Construction and installation of physical training obstacles
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Tender package No 4: Construction (Level leveling, improve basic shooting range block)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 75

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second