Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,330,678,560 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,207,611,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,330,678,560 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,207,611,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of housing to work for Battalion commanders; concrete yard 525m2; shoe rack + clothesline 1 pc of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307.
02/10/2018 16:35
The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted the request Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5 of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 with 4 bidding package.
02/07/2018 17:52
Investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted an investment and development project Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5.
02/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ Thái Sơn
01/06/2018 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the traditional house construction, Division 307/Military Zone 5 with 6 bidding package .
30/08/2022 17:29
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 publishes the plan Project: Digging a pond to store water against drought / Division BB307 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2018 21:36
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction of housing to work for Battalion commanders; concrete yard 525m2; shoe rack + clothesline 1 pc .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÙNG TẤN PHÁT
02/10/2018 16:35
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of housing to work for Battalion commanders; concrete yard 525m2; shoe rack + clothesline 1 pc in the form National competitive bidding .
10/09/2018 13:56
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 publishes the plan Barracks of the Infantry Division and Battalion under the BB307/QK5 Division (8th Battalion) with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2018 13:44
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 publishes the plan Consolidation of the LCK-HDTT area to celebrate the traditional day of the BB307/QK5 Division with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2018 16:39
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 publishes the plan Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5 with 4 bidding package .
02/07/2018 17:52
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ Thái Sơn
01/06/2018 15:24
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and equipment supply and installation in the form National competitive bidding .
09/05/2018 17:50
SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 publishes the plan Project: Clean water supply system for daily life, 9th Infantry Battalion, 29th Infantry Regiment, 307th Infantry Division with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2018 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of housing to work for Battalion commanders; concrete yard 525m2; shoe rack + clothesline 1 pc of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307.
02/10/2018 16:35
The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted the request Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5 of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 with 4 bidding package.
02/07/2018 17:52
Investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted an investment and development project Shooting range, training ground of Division BB307/QK5.
02/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ Thái Sơn
01/06/2018 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SƯ ĐOÀN BB307 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects