Bidder Selection Plan

Shopping for a 7-seater car

  Watching      
Find: 15:42 11/09/2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2400195732-00
Publishing time
15:42 11/09/2024
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Shopping for a 7-seater car
Investment objective
Meet the needs of transporting employees to work to perform the Company's production and business tasks
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2400050969-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Other project
Project implementation time
5 Month
Authority that issues the decision
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BỌC ỐNG DẦU KHÍ VIỆT NAM
Approval date
09/09/2024
Approval ID
268/QĐ-BODK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Shopping for a 7-seater car
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
10 years
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Shopping for a 7-seater car
Capital source details
100% equity of Vietnam Petroleum Pipe Coating Joint Stock Company
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Tân Thành District, Province Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Shopping for a 7-seater car". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Shopping for a 7-seater car" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second